Results


Saturday, June 12, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 8 Game Summary
AAA - Little Caesars 6  
 
Friday, June 11, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AA - SouthBank Legal 0 Game Summary
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 4  
 
Friday, June 11, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AA - Stanley Steemer 10 Game Summary
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 2  
 
Friday, June 11, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AA - Joers Floor Center 6 Game Summary
AA - Boost Mobile 1  
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Little Caesars 8 Game Summary
Dan Berry Insurance 1  
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Barnaby's 11 Game Summary
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 8  
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 3 Game Summary
South Bend Racquet Club 6  
 
Thursday, June 10, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 8 Game Summary
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 9  
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Armando's Barber Shop 6 Game Summary
Barnaby's 7  
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 7 Game Summary
AAA - Little Caesars 12  
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
South Bend Racquet Club 12 Game Summary
Little Caesars 1  
 
Wednesday, June 9, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 2 Game Summary
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 5  
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 8 Game Summary
Armando's Barber Shop 19  
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Barnaby's 5 Game Summary
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 15  
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Dan Berry Insurance 10 Game Summary
Barnaby's 9  
 
Tuesday, June 8, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 13 Game Summary
AAA - Little Caesars 5  
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 6 Game Summary
AA - Joers Floor Center 13  
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 1 Game Summary
AA - Kil Architecture & Planning 3  
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
South Bend Racquet Club 5 Game Summary
Barnaby's 2  
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
AA - Stanley Steemer 9 Game Summary
AA - Family Express 2  
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
AA - SouthBank Legal 5 Game Summary
AA - Boost Mobile 3  
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Dan Berry Insurance 3 Game Summary
Armando's Barber Shop 6  
 
Saturday, June 5, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
AAA - Barnaby's 13 Game Summary
AAA - Little Caesars 7  
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AA - SouthBank Legal 5 Game Summary
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 2  
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AA - Kil Architecture & Planning 3 Game Summary
AA - Joers Floor Center 5  
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AA - Stanley Steemer 0 Game Summary
AA - Boost Mobile 7  
 
Friday, June 4, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AA - Family Express 8 Game Summary
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 9  
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 0 Game Summary
Barnaby's 2  
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 6 Game Summary
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 16  
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
South Bend Racquet Club 4 Game Summary
Dan Berry Insurance 1  
 
Thursday, June 3, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 15 Game Summary
AAA - Barnaby's 8  
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Little Caesars 5 Game Summary
Armando's Barber Shop 7  
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Little Caesars 4 Game Summary
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 8  
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Dan Berry Insurance 1 Game Summary
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 4  
 
Wednesday, June 2, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 15 Game Summary
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 9  
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Armando's Barber Shop 1 Game Summary
South Bend Racquet Club 11  
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Little Caesars 9 Game Summary
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 9  
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Little Caesars 5 Game Summary
Barnaby's 9  
 
Tuesday, June 1, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 9 Game Summary
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 4  
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Dan Berry Insurance 2 Game Summary
Little Caesars 5  
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 9 Game Summary
AAA - Barnaby's 4  
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
South Bend Racquet Club 6 Game Summary
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 2  
 
Thursday, May 27, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Little Caesars 4 Game Summary
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 5  
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Barnaby's 7 Game Summary
Armando's Barber Shop 15  
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 10 Game Summary
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 3  
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Little Caesars 6 Game Summary
South Bend Racquet Club 14  
 
Wednesday, May 26, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Little Caesars 6 Game Summary
AAA - Barnaby's 11  
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
Armando's Barber Shop 9 Game Summary
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 1  
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 14 Game Summary
AAA - Barnaby's 3  
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
Barnaby's 3 Game Summary
Dan Berry Insurance 1  
 
Tuesday, May 25, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 14 Game Summary
AAA - Little Caesars 8  
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AA - SouthBank Legal 5 Game Summary
AA - Kil Architecture & Planning 2  
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 7:45 PM
Final
AA - Joers Floor Center 9 Game Summary
AA - Family Express 3  
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AA - Boost Mobile 6 Game Summary
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 5  
 
Monday, May 24, 2021 @ 5:45 PM
Final
AA - Stanley Steemer 1 Game Summary
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 6  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 4 Game Summary
AA - Boost Mobile 0  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 0 Game Summary
AA - Kil Architecture & Planning 2  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - SouthBank Legal 4 Game Summary
AA - Family Express 3  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Barnaby's 0 Game Summary
South Bend Racquet Club 10  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
AA - Stanley Steemer 5 Game Summary
AA - Joers Floor Center 2  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Armando's Barber Shop 2 Game Summary
Dan Berry Insurance 12  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
AAA - Barnaby's 4 Game Summary
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 14  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 14 Game Summary
Little Caesars 4  
 
Saturday, May 22, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 1 Game Summary
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 16  
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 3 Game Summary
AA - Family Express 4  
 
Friday, May 21, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AA - Stanley Steemer 0 Game Summary
AA - SouthBank Legal 5  
 
Thursday, May 20, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Barnaby's 5 Game Summary
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 3  
 
Thursday, May 20, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 5 Game Summary
AAA - Little Caesars 15  
 
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Armando's Barber Shop 6 Game Summary
Little Caesars 4  
 
Wednesday, May 19, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 3 Game Summary
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 4  
 
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Dan Berry Insurance 2 Game Summary
South Bend Racquet Club 9  
 
Tuesday, May 18, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AAA - Barnaby's 12 Game Summary
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 6  
 
Monday, May 17, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AA - Kil Architecture & Planning 2 Game Summary
AA - Boost Mobile 0  
 
Monday, May 17, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 1 Game Summary
AA - Joers Floor Center 4  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - Family Express 1 Game Summary
AA - Kil Architecture & Planning 13  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 4 Game Summary
AA - SouthBank Legal 2  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Final
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 2 Game Summary
AA - Stanley Steemer 5  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 3 Game Summary
Dan Berry Insurance 7  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
Final
AA - Boost Mobile 4 Game Summary
AA - Joers Floor Center 5  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Barnaby's 8 Game Summary
Little Caesars 5  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Final
AAA - Barnaby's 4 Game Summary
AAA - Armando's Barber Shop 11  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
South Bend Racquet Club 4 Game Summary
Armando's Barber Shop 5  
 
Saturday, May 15, 2021 @ 9:00 AM
Final
AAA - Arnt Asphalt Sealing, Inc. 4 Game Summary
AAA - Dan Berry Insurance 21  
 
Friday, May 14, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AA - Kil Architecture & Planning 10 Game Summary
AA - Stanley Steemer 0  
 
Friday, May 14, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AA - Thorne Grodnik LLP 10 Game Summary
AA - The Flying Locksmith - South Bend 2  
 
Friday, May 14, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AA - Family Express 8 Game Summary
AA - Joers Floor Center 8  
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Little Caesars 0 Game Summary
Dan Berry Insurance 10  
 
Thursday, May 13, 2021 @ 6:00 PM
Final
AAA - Barnaby's 8 Game Summary
AAA - Little Caesars 8  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. EAST SIDE BABE RUTH LEAGUE is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2021 by EAST SIDE BABE RUTH LEAGUE. | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play